会員名簿

※会員名簿は会社名を追記して更新予定(2020/04/24)

十日町YEG所属会員メンバーご紹介

執行部

会長 井口 淳 株式会社エフエムとおかまち
直前会長 服部 和雄 有限会社十日町パーツ
副会長 中林 寛暁 学校法人十日町女学園
服部 正人 服部塗装興業
村越 利博 利工モータース
山田 剛 山田建工株式会社
専務理事 韮澤 篤 studio-ASH

監事

田川 貴弘 株式会社魚沼
田村 和広 田順アート

ワールド研修委員会

委員長 大島 博 大島電気株式会社
副委員長 上村 仁 株式会社丸山工務所
田村 祐昌 株式会社田村自動車
山岸 博之 森宮交通株式会社
井比 晃 株式会社HOME away from HOME Niigata
今出川 景 今出川税理士事務所
上原 勇一 有限会社エグゼ(サバス)
小野塚和則 土地家屋調査士 小野塚事務所
勝倉 怜馬 酒好場ねこのて
上村 吉徳 モダン食堂KICHI
川田 武志 鮨かわ田
蔵品 巌 株式会社後藤電機
小島 宏 十日町交通株式会社
小宮山雄介 協和建設株式会社
小山 大志 有限会社小山土木
澤野  崇 十日町社会保険労務協会
清水 憲昭 ムービークリエイター
白川 洋樹 シーアイシー
関口 丈仁 株式会社関口製菓
田村 一樹 株式会社当間高原リゾート
庭野 淳一 有限会社きさらぎ
羽鳥 幸治 共立観光株式会社
古澤 茂則 株式会社朝日堂
涌井紀秀 有限会社涌井工業
渡邊  修 和久井会計事務所

ブラッシュアップ委員会

委員長 池田 隼人 Hair Salon Faln
副委員長 高橋 正勝 勝坊
庭野 栄里子 日本生命保険相互会社
村山 浩一 有限会社マルミ電化サービス
相崎 誠一 有限会社相崎鉄骨
阿部 晃 株式会社村山商会
阿部正太郎 タイセイ自動車株式会社
大島 裕介 株式会社大幸工務所
大橋 次郎 北越融雪株式会社
大橋 正裕 有限会社文よし
金子 泰之 有限会社カネコ写真館
児玉 昭寛 株式会社村山土建
重野 剛基 株式会社大野屋重機建設
田村 俊郎 株式会社北和不動産
橋本 雅弘 炭火焼肉 彩
服部 諦円 本城院護国寺
樋口 正大 土竜
樋熊 篤史 有限会社ひぐま堂
平野 優介 株式会社十印十日町水産
福崎 哲也 福崎建築
藤巻 優樹 有限会社エーデルワイス工芸社
松村香世子 有限会社オガワヤ
三輪 義人 株式会社アイムス
柳 貴幸 株式会社共和自動車
柳澤 昌弘 有限会社ヤナギ商会
山本 真麻 トラストラボ株式会社

クラブアクティビティ委員会

委員長 高橋 司 有限会社高橋塗装
副委員長 小林 一成 株式会社大一建工
滝沢 梢 有限会社瀧長商店
南雲 英祐 有限会社大米銘木店
阿部 啓介 阿部善商店
阿部 貴志 有限会社阿部康板金工業
池田 貴行 有限会社池田塗装
岡村 和行 株式会社岡村自動車
興野 光司 クロステン
児玉 正暁 パラドックス十日町/キックボクシングアルンジム
児玉成一郎 児玉自動車
小林  亮 旅館清水屋
清水 俊雄 やきとり大吉
田口 孝司 南雲土建株式会社
多田 朋孔 特定非営利活動法人地域おこし
塚田 弥生 有限会社豊楽
直井 政和 床屋なおい
根津 具隆 スポーツハウスN
馬場 直樹 十日町砂利株式会社
馬場 大和 十日町タクシー株式会社
樋熊 秀行 衣料のかみしん
福納 卓哉 有限会社宮幸酒店
丸山 知仁 株式会社まるやま
村山 寛和 源太寿司
村山 弥生 株式会社村昭
柳 達也 株式会社柳産業

オール交流委員会

委員長 井沢 元博 井沢塗装
副委員長 上村 泉
根津 暢 睦工業
服部 拓磨 服部石材店
宮沢 紗弥華 株式会社リューク
青柳 蔵人 株式会社青柳
池田 和弘 池田和弘事務所
今井 貴彦 酒のいまい
小林 昌貴 ホテルしみず
関口 京子 レディー
関口 泰輔 株式会社関芳
髙木 千歩 妻有ビール株式会社
高橋 明子 コンパニオンクラブ蘭
髙橋 勝彦 有限会社ホクホク機械
高橋 美佐子 農家民宿 茅屋や
長井 洋和 株式会社長井鉄工所
南雲 英介 株式会社トックス
根津 直良 有限会社志天
野村 征男 株式会社野村鐵工所
羽鳥 淳也 株式会社ラポート十日町
樋口 衆一 葵寿司
眞霜 和彦 株式会社マシモ
宮 功一 株式会社新宮鋼業
村尾 大介 株式会社村尾電気
山川 美香 株式会社カーショップみなみ

スノーフェスティバル(雪まつり)プロジェクト

リーダー 阿部正太郎 タイセイ自動車株式会社
サブリーダー 岡村 和行 株式会社岡村自動車
サブリーダー 根津 暢 睦工業
サブリーダー 根津 具隆 スポーツハウスN
サブリーダー 三輪 義人 株式会社アイムス
サブリーダー 村山 弥生 株式会社村昭

ネクストYプロジェクト

リーダー 韮澤 篤 studio-ASH